Janine Chang 張鈞甯

Janine Chang

Profile

Last Name:
Chang
First Name:
Janine
English Name:
Janine
Ethnic Name:
張鈞甯
Real Name:
Chang Chun Ning
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
September 04, 1982
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
167cm
Weight:
49kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.75 stars

4 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

4 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Janine Chang's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Le Jun Kai 2013 as Ye Zi (Chinese TV Series)

Sunny Happiness 2011 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Black & White 2009 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Honey and Clover 2008 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Wayward Kenting 2007 (Chinese TV Series)

The Hospital 2006 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Janine Chang Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV