Ji Hyun Woo 지현우

Ji Hyun Woo

Profile

Last Name:
Ji
First Name:
Hyun Woo
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
지현우
Real Name:
주형태 / Joo Hyung Tae (Ju Hyeong Tae)
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1984
Place of Birth:
Height:
185cm
Weight:
65kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actor, musician, model
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.3333333333333 stars

3 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Ji Hyun Woo's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Trot Lovers 2014 as Jang Joon Hyun (Korean Dramas)

Queen In Hyun's Man 2012 as Kim Boong Do (Korean Dramas)

Invincible Lee Pyung Kang 2009 as Woo Ohn Dal (Korean Dramas)

My Precious You 2008 (Korean Dramas)

Over the Rainbow 2006 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Ji Hyun Woo Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV