Ji Sung 지성

Ji Sung

Profile

Last Name:
Ji
First Name:
Sung
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
지성
Real Name:
Kwak Tae Gun 곽태근
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
February 27, 1977
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Height:
178cm
Weight:
70kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.625 stars

16 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

11 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Ji Sung's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Secret 2013 as Jo Min Hyuk (Korean Dramas)

Swallow the Sun 2009 as Kim Jung Woo (Korean Dramas)

New Heart 2007 as Lee Eun Sung (Korean Dramas)

Terms of Endearment 2004 (Korean Dramas)

Save the Last Dance For Me 2004 (Korean Dramas)

All In 2003 as Choi Jung Won (Korean Dramas)

Days in the Sun 2002 as Lee Seung-joon (Korean Dramas)

Delicious Proposal 2001 as Jun-su (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Ji Sung Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV