Jung Da Bin 정다빈

Jung Da Bin

Profile

Last Name:
Jung
First Name:
Da Bin
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
정다빈
Real Name:
Jung Hye Sun 정혜선
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
March 04, 1980
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Height:
165cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Jung Da Bin's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

The Guy Was Cool 2004 (Movies)

Attic Cat 2003 (Korean Dramas)

The Trio 2002 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV