Jung So Min 정소민

Jung So Min

Profile

Last Name:
Jung
First Name:
So Min
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
정소민
Real Name:
Kim Yoon Ji 김윤지
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1989
Place of Birth:
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

4 stars

4 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

3 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Jung So Min's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Mischievous Kiss 2010 as Oh Ha Ni (Korean Dramas)

Bad Guy 2010 (Korean Dramas)



Buy Now

A Hero Born (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 1

A Bond Undone (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 2


Buy Locca Boba Tea Kit

Love bubble tea?DIY Boba Tea Set