Kitamura Kazuki 北村一輝

Kitamura Kazuki

Profile

Last Name:
Kitamura
First Name:
Kazuki
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
北村一輝
Real Name:
北村康 / Kitamura Yasushi
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1969
Place of Birth:
Japan
Height:
177cm
Weight:
65kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Kitamura Kazuki's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Suspect X 2008 (Movies)

Galileo 2007 as Kusanagi Shunpei (Japanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Kitamura Kazuki Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV