Krystal Jung Soo Jung 크리스탈 정

Krystal Jung Soo Jung

Profile

Last Name:
Jung
First Name:
Soo Jung
English Name:
Krystal
Ethnic Name:
크리스탈 정
Real Name:
정수정
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1994
Place of Birth:
Height:
168cm
Weight:
48kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
Singer, actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Krystal Jung Soo Jung's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

She's So Lovable 2014 as Yoon Se Na (Korean Dramas)

The Heirs 2013 as Lee Bo Na (Korean Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV