Kwong Wah 江華 , 江华

Kwong Wah

Profile

Last Name:
Kwong
First Name:
Wah
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
江華 , 江华
Real Name:
陳木華 (陈木华) / Chan Mu Wa (Chen Mu Hua)
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1962
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
180cm
Weight:
68kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actor
Hobbies:
Singing, Movies, Sports

Star Power

4.7142857142857 stars

7 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

6 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Kwong Wah's profile - contact us to apply!


Moderators



Filmography

Strange Tales of Liao Zhai 2005 (Chinese TV Series)

The Conqueror's Story 2004 (TVB Series)

Riches and Stitches 2004 (TVB Series)

The King of Yesterday and Tomorrow 2003 (TVB Series)

In the Realm of Fancy 2002 (TVB Series)

Seven Sisters 2001 (TVB Series)

A Step into the Past 2001 as Lao Ai (TVB Series)

Crimson Sabre 2000 as Lord Golden Snake Ha Shuet Yee (TVB Series)

The Legend of Lady Yang 2000 (TVB Series)

Feminine Masculinity 1999 (TVB Series)

Happy Ever After 1999 (TVB Series)

Journey to the West II 1997 (TVB Series)

Lady Flower Fist 1997 as Fong Duk (TVB Series)

Journey to the West 1996 (TVB Series)

I Have a Date With Spring 1995 (ATV TV Series)

Secret Battle of the Majesties 1994 (ATV TV Series)

Silver Tycoon 1993 (ATV TV Series)

Who is the Winner III 1993 (ATV TV Series)

Return to the Truth 1991 (ATV TV Series)

The Good Fella from Temple Street 1991 (ATV TV Series)



Buy Now

A Hero Born (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 1

A Bond Undone (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 2


Buy Locca Boba Tea Kit

Love bubble tea?DIY Boba Tea Set