Lee Seung Min 이승민

Lee Seung Min

Profile

Last Name:
Lee
First Name:
Seung Min
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
이승민
Real Name:
Kim Min Joo 김민주
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
August 06, 1979
Place of Birth:
Height:
168cm
Weight:
45kg
Blood Type:
B
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Lee Seung Min's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Tamra, The Island 2009 as Seo Min (Korean Dramas)

Save the Last Dance For Me 2004 (Korean Dramas)

Ditto 2000 (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV