Lin Xia Wei 林夏薇

Lin Xia Wei

Profile

Last Name:
Lin
First Name:
Xia Wei
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
林夏薇
Real Name:
Rosina
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1987
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Lin Xia Wei's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Ghost Dragon of Cold Mountain 2014 (TVB Series)

Outbound Love 2014 (TVB Series)

The Day of Days 2013 (TVB Series)

Missing You 2012 (TVB Series)

Til Love Do Us Lie 2011 (TVB Series)



Buy Now

A Hero Born (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 1

A Bond Undone (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 2


Buy Locca Boba Tea Kit

Love bubble tea?DIY Boba Tea Set