Linda Liao

Linda Liao

Profile

Last Name:
Liao
First Name:
Linda
English Name:
Linda
Ethnic Name:
Real Name:
Liao Pei Ling 廖珮伶
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1981
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
168cm
Weight:
42kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Singer, Actress, VJ, Host
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Linda Liao's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

ToGetHer 2009 as Chen Chu Chu 陳楚楚 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Ying Ye 3 Jia 1 2008 as Joyce (Taiwanese Dramas)

They Are Flying 2008 as Zhuang Xiao Li 莊曉莉 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Hospital 2006 as Kang Wen Li/康雯麗 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV