Michelle Bai Bing 白冰

Michelle Bai Bing

Profile

Last Name:
Bai
First Name:
Bing
English Name:
Michelle
Ethnic Name:
白冰
Real Name:
陈东 / Chen Dong
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
May 02, 1986
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
165 cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
AB
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Michelle Bai Bing's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

N/A

Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV