Morimoto Leo 森本レオ (もりもと レオ)

Profile

Last Name:
Morimoto
First Name:
Leo
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
森本レオ (もりもと レオ)
Real Name:
森本治行 / Morimoto Haruyuki
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1943
Place of Birth:
Japan
Height:
176cm
Weight:
68kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Morimoto Leo's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Shomuni 4 2013 as Inoue Koji (Japanese Dramas)

Love With a Superstar 2001 as Kinanaka Torao (Japanese Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV