Motoki Masahiro 本木雅弘

Profile

Last Name:
Motoki
First Name:
Masahiro
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
本木雅弘
Real Name:
Uchida Masahiro (内田雅弘)
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1965
Place of Birth:
Japan
Height:
174cm
Weight:
63kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
Actor, singer
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Motoki Masahiro's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Departures 2008 as Daigo Kobayashi (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV