Odagiri Joe オダギリジョー

Profile

Last Name:
Odagiri
First Name:
Joe
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
オダギリジョー
Real Name:
小田切譲 / 小田切让(おだぎり・じょう) / Odagiri Jou
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1976
Place of Birth:
Height:
176cm
Weight:
60kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Actor, singer
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Odagiri Joe's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

The Warrior and the Wolf 2009 (Movies)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV