Penny Xie Ken 謝坤達

Penny Xie Ken

Profile

Last Name:
Xie
First Name:
Ken
English Name:
Penny
Ethnic Name:
謝坤達
Real Name:
Xie Kun Da
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1982
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
177cm
Weight:
63kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Singer, Songwriter, and Actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Penny Xie Ken's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Prince William 2014 as Yi Wei Lian / Liu Wen Bin (Taiwanese Dramas)



Buy Now

A Hero Born (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 1

A Bond Undone (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 2


Buy Locca Boba Tea Kit

Love bubble tea?DIY Boba Tea Set