Phyllis Quek 郭妃丽

Phyllis Quek

Profile

Last Name:
Quek
First Name:
Phyllis
English Name:
Phyllis
Ethnic Name:
郭妃丽
Real Name:
Guo Fei Li
Ethnicity:
Malaysian
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1972
Place of Birth:
Malaysia
Height:
170cm
Weight:
52kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Phyllis Quek's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Angel Lover 2007 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Tian Wai Fei Xian (Fairy From Wonderland) 2006 (Chinese TV Series)

Love Contract 2005 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Heavenly Sword and Dragon Saber 2003 as Yan Su Su (Chinese TV Series)

Ru Lai Shen Zhang 2002 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Legend of the Eight immortals 1998 (Singapore TV Series)

The New Adventures of Wisely 1998 (Singapore TV Series)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV