Ryu Soo Young 류수영

Ryu Soo Young

Profile

Last Name:
Ryu
First Name:
Soo Young
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
류수영
Real Name:
Uh Nam Sun 어남선
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
September 05, 1979
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Height:
183cm
Weight:
69kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Ryu Soo Young's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Bad Couple 2007 (Korean Dramas)

18 vs. 29 2005 (Korean Dramas)

Save the Last Dance For Me 2004 (Korean Dramas)

Joyful Girl's Success Story 2002 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Ryu Soo Young Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV