Samantha Ko Hoi Ning 高海寧

Samantha Ko Hoi Ning

Profile

Last Name:
Ko
First Name:
Hoi Ning
English Name:
Samantha
Ethnic Name:
高海寧
Real Name:
沈江莉 / Shum Kong Lai
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1987
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
172cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Samantha Ko Hoi Ning's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Line Walker 2014 (TVB Series)

All That is Bitter is Sweet 2014 (TVB Series)

Outbound Love 2014 (TVB Series)

Friendly Fire 2012 (TVB Series)

Forensic Heroes III 2011 (TVB Series)

Every Move You Make 2010 (TVB Series)



Buy Now

A Hero Born (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 1

A Bond Undone (Legend of the Condor Heroes)Jin Yong English Translation Book 2


Buy Locca Boba Tea Kit

Love bubble tea?DIY Boba Tea Set