Shawn Yue 余文樂

Shawn Yue

Profile

Last Name:
Yue
First Name:
Shawn
English Name:
Shawn
Ethnic Name:
余文樂
Real Name:
Yue Man Lok
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1981
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
178cm
Weight:
64kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actor, Singer, Model
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Shawn Yue's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Invisible Target 2007 (Movies)

Good Morning Shanghai 2007 (Chinese TV Series)

Dragon Tiger Gate 2006 as Turbo Shek (Movies)

Phoenix From the Ashes 2006 (Chinese TV Series)

Initial D 2005 as Takeshi Nakazato (Movies)

Sunshine Heartbeat 2004 as guest star (TVB Series)

Infernal Affairs II 2003 as Chan Wing-Yan 陳永仁 (Movies)

Infernal Affairs III 2003 as Young Chan Wing-Yan 陳永仁 (Movies)

Infernal Affairs 2002 as Young Chan Wing-Yan 陳永仁 (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV