Shibasaki Kou 柴咲コウ

Shibasaki Kou

Profile

Last Name:
Shibasaki
First Name:
Kou
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
柴咲コウ
Real Name:
Yamamura Yukie
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
October 05, 1981
Place of Birth:
Japan
Height:
160 cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
B
Profession:
Actress and singer
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Shibasaki Kou's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Suspect X 2008 as Kaoru Utsumi (Movies)

Galileo 2007 as Utsumi Kaoru (Japanese Dramas)

Japan Sinks 2006 (Movies)

Orange Days 2004 as Hagio Sae (Japanese Dramas)

Good Luck!! 2003 as Ogawa Ayumi (Japanese Dramas)

Sora Kara Furu Ichioku no Hoshi 2002 as Mizashita Yuki (Japanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Shibasaki Kou Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV