Shin Ae 신애

Shin Ae

Profile

Last Name:
Shin
First Name:
Ae
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
신애
Real Name:
Jo Shin Ae
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1982
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Height:
169 cm
Weight:
49 kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actress, Model
Hobbies:

Star Power

1.6666666666667 stars

3 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Shin Ae's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Summer Scent 2003 (Korean Dramas)

Four Sisters 2001 (Korean Dramas)

Medical Centre 2000 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Shin Ae Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV