Shu Qi 舒淇

Shu Qi

Profile

Last Name:
Shu
First Name:
Qi
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
舒淇
Real Name:
Lin Li Hui 林立慧
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1976
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
168cm
Weight:
55kg
Blood Type:
AB
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.4545454545455 stars

11 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

3 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Shu Qi's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Journey to the West 2013 (Movies)

My Wife Is a Gangster 3 2006 (Movies)

Romance of Red Dust 2006 as Hong Fu Nu (Taiwanese Dramas)

So Close 2002 (Movies)

Duke of Mt. Deer 2000 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Storm Riders 1998 as Chor Chor (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Shu Qi Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV