Shui Ling 水灵

Shui Ling

Profile

Last Name:
First Name:
Shui Ling
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
水灵
Real Name:
Jiang Qin Qin 蒋勤勤
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
September 03, 1975
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
166cm
Weight:
48kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.6 stars

10 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

4 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Shui Ling's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Hero 2003 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Legend of Condor Heroes 2003 as Mu Nian Ci (Chinese TV Series)

The Four Detective Guards 2002 as Hei Hu Die (Chinese TV Series)

Wind and Cloud 2002 as Di Er Meng (Taiwanese Dramas)

Princess Returning Pearl III 2002 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon 2001 as Xiao Long (Taiwanese Dramas)

Tears in Heaven 1999 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The White Hair Maiden 1999 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Shui Ling Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV