Sire Ma Choi 馬賽

Sire Ma Choi

Profile

Last Name:
Ma
First Name:
Choi
English Name:
Sire
Ethnic Name:
馬賽
Real Name:
司馬賽 / Sima Choi
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1987
Place of Birth:
Height:
162cm
Weight:
42kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Sire Ma Choi's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Bullet Brain 2013 (TVB Series)

Will Power 2013 (TVB Series)

Silver Spoon, Sterling Shackles 2012 (TVB Series)

Daddy Good Deeds 2012 (TVB Series)

Men With No Shadows 2011 (TVB Series)

River of Wine 2011 (TVB Series)

Curse of the Royal Harem 2011 (TVB Series)

Relic of an Emissary 2011 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV