So Yi Hyun 소이현

So Yi Hyun

Profile

Last Name:
So
First Name:
Yi Hyun
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
소이현
Real Name:
Jo Woo Jung 조우정
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1984
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Height:
169cm
Weight:
49kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
Actress, Model
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for So Yi Hyun's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Cheongdamdong Alice 2012 as Seo Yoon Joo (Korean Dramas)

Assorted Gems 2009 as Gung Ryu Bi (Korean Dramas)

Swallow the Sun 2009 as Yoo Mi Ran (Korean Dramas)

Resurrection 2005 (Korean Dramas)

Kiss of April 2004 (Korean Dramas)

Yellow Handkerchief 2003 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

So Yi Hyun Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV