Tia Li 李毓芬

Tia Li

Profile

Last Name:
Li
First Name:
Tia
English Name:
Tia
Ethnic Name:
李毓芬
Real Name:
Li Xin Le
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1985
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
163cm
Weight:
43kg
Blood Type:
B
Profession:
Actress, Model
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Tia Li's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Fall in Love With Me 2014 as Tao Le Si (Taiwanese Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV