Wang Ji Hye 왕지혜

Wang Ji Hye

Profile

Last Name:
Wang
First Name:
Ji Hye
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
왕지혜
Real Name:
민지혜 / Min Ji Hye
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1985
Place of Birth:
Height:
170cm
Weight:
49kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Wang Ji Hye's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Hotel King 2014 as Song Chae Kyung (Korean Dramas)

The Suspicious Housekeeper 2013 (Korean Dramas)

Personal Preference 2010 (Korean Dramas)

Friend, Our Legend 2009 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV