Wong Cho Lam 王祖藍

Wong Cho Lam

Profile

Last Name:
Wong
First Name:
Cho Lam
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
王祖藍
Real Name:
Wang Ho Yin
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
January 09, 1980
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Wong Cho Lam's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Come On, Cousin 2014 as Yau Tin 尤田 (TVB Series)

Gilded Chopsticks 2014 (TVB Series)

Inbound Troubles 2013 (TVB Series)

Don Juan DeMercado 2010 (TVB Series)

The Beauty of the Game 2009 (TVB Series)

Best Selling Secrets 2008 (TVB Series)

D.I.E. 2008 (TVB Series)

On the First Beat 2007 (TVB Series)


Related Products

See all related products

Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV