Yoo Ah In 유아인

Yoo Ah In

Profile

Last Name:
Yoo
First Name:
Ah In
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
유아인
Real Name:
Eom Hong Shik 엄홍식
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
October 16, 1986
Place of Birth:
Height:
178cm
Weight:
60kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Yoo Ah In's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Secret Love Affair 2014 as Lee Sun-Jae (Korean Dramas)

Fashion King 2011 as Kang Young Gul (Korean Dramas)

Sungkyunkwan Scandal 2010 as Moon Jae Shin (Korean Dramas)

He Who Can't Marry 2009 as Park Hyun Kyu (Korean Dramas)

Kiss of April 2004 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Yoo Ah In Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV