Yuen Biao 元彪

Yuen Biao

Profile

Last Name:
Yuen
First Name:
Biao
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
元彪
Real Name:
夏令正 Ha Ling Zeng
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
July 26, 1957
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
168cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
Actor, Producer, Action Choreographer
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.2 stars

5 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Yuen Biao's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Turning Point 2009 (Movies)

The Ultimate Crime Fighter 2007 (TVB Series)

Rob-B-Hood 2006 (Movies)

Real Kung Fu 2005 (TVB Series)

The Righteous Guards 1999 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Once Upon a Time in China 1991 as Leung Foon (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Yuen Biao Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV