Zoe Tay 郑惠玉

Zoe Tay

Profile

Last Name:
Tay
First Name:
Zoe
English Name:
Zoe
Ethnic Name:
郑惠玉
Real Name:
Tay Hui Gek
Ethnicity:
Singaporean
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1968
Place of Birth:
Singapore
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress, model
Hobbies:

Star Power

1 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Zoe Tay's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

The Ultimatum 2009 (Singapore TV Series)

Return of the Condor Heroes 1998 (Singapore TV Series)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV