let's see if i can list out all of them..
model (ok the first time watched it, but very boring at the second time)
winter sonata (dislike the storyline)
autumn in my heart (dislike the storyline)
mr.duke (short and funny)
glass slipper (good storyline and casts)
four sisters (ok)
sunlight upon me (dragging, i didn't feel sad at all, instead felt really angry)
beautiful days (ok storyline)
happy together (short and makes sense)
all about eve (funny for a love story)
hoteliers (funny and has good storyline)
all in (a good series, but don't like the main character...not the actress)
my nineteen year-old-sister-in-law (love it, funny and touching, ohoh..and good looking casts, too.)
miss kim million dollar project (love it, that was one of my favorites ever)
success story of a bright girl (very funny and touching)
attic cat (funny but crazy at the same time)
my love patzzi(?) (short and funny)
part of full house (not sure)
part of i'm sorry i love you (very sad but also very good)
to marry a millionaire (the middle was kind of dragging, but overall it was ok)
age of innocence (ahh....hated it so much, they were not innocent at all. i also hated the girl's character)
wow!! i didn't notice that watched that much of k-drama. i also watched some other ones but could not remember the names. so, that's it for now.
currently watching My Home or My House domthing like that. still not sure about the rating.
do any of you watch wonderful life? it is good?