Vivien Yeo 楊秀惠

Vivien Yeo

Profile

Last Name:
Yeo
First Name:
Vivien
English Name:
Vivien
Ethnic Name:
楊秀惠
Real Name:
Yeo Siew Hui
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1984
Place of Birth:
Malaysia
Height:
173cm
Weight:
50kg
Blood Type:
AB
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Vivien Yeo's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Ruse of Engagement 2014 (TVB Series)

Black Heart White Soul 2014 (TVB Series)

Always and Ever 2013 (TVB Series)

The Day of Days 2013 (TVB Series)

King Maker 2012 (TVB Series)

Curse of the Royal Harem 2011 as Consort Yun (TVB Series)

A Great Way to Care 2009 (TVB Series)

Pages of Treasures 2008 (TVB Series)

War of In-Laws II 2008 (TVB Series)

Forensic Heroes II 2008 (TVB Series)

Men Don't Cry 2007 (TVB Series)

The Drive of Life 2007 (TVB Series)

The Ultimate Crime Fighter 2007 (TVB Series)

Forensic Heroes 2006 (TVB Series)

The Price of Greed 2006 (TVB Series)

Under the Canopy of Love 2006 (TVB Series)

Into Thin Air 2005 (TVB Series)

Sunshine Heartbeat 2004 as Mia/Yip Ching (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Vivien Yeo Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV