Yamada Yu 山田優 (やまだ ゆう)

Yamada Yu

Profile

Last Name:
Yamada
First Name:
Yu
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
山田優 (やまだ ゆう)
Real Name:
山田優子 / Yamada Yuko
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
July 05, 1984
Place of Birth:
Japan
Height:
169cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Actress, model, singer
Hobbies:

Star Power

4 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Yamada Yu's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Seigi no Mikata 2008 as Nakata Makiko (Japanese Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV