Love and Again - Sonija's acting is terrible.
Twin of Brothers - Raymond & Ron are great supporting actors but they cannot carry a series. Boring story too. Put me to sleep.
Chor lau Heung 2001 - Richie Ren did not fit the role and the storylines sux.
I haven't watched these yet but I get a bad feeling that they are boring too.
1. Hidden treasures
2. to catch the uncatchable
3. live begins at forty
4. angels of mission
5. shine on you
6. seed of hope
7. a handful of love
8. blade heart
10. riches and stiches
12. the w files
13 the legend of love
14. to love with no regrets
16. point of no return
21. The Green hope